Výstavy CerrieKliknutím sem se vrátíte na hlavní stránku

VÝSTAVA

MÍSTO

DATUM

TŘÍDA

ROZHODČÍ

OCENĚNÍ

Krajská výstava 

Lanškroun 

11.6.2017 

veteránů 

Vladimír Adlt 

V 1, VTV 

KV RTW 

Probluz 

11.9.2016 

veteránů 

Uwe Petermann (D) 

V 1, BOV 

MVP 

Brno 

3.2.2013 

šampionů  

Vlastislav Vojtek (SK) 

V 2, res.CAC 

MVP 

Brno 

2.2.2013 

šampionů  

Maija Heinilä (NOR) 

V 2, res.CAC 

NVP 

Brno 

6.1.2013 

vítězů 

MVDr.G.Ridarčíková (SK) 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, Národní vítěz 

KV RTW 

Novosedly n.Nežárkou 

29.9.2012 

pracovní 

Helmut Weiler (D) 

V 4 

MVP 

Brno 

26.6.2011 

šampionů  

Miroslav Václavík 

V 1, CAC 

MVP 

Litoměřice 

22.5.2011 

šampionů  

Ladislav Kukla 

V 1, CAC 

NVP 

Ostrava 

10.4.2011 

vítězů 

Karel Hořák 

V 1, CAC 

Victory show 

Bratislava 

5.3.2011 

šampionů  

MVDr.G.Ridarčíková (SK) 

V 2, res.CAC 

MVP SK 

Trenčín 

23.1.2011 

šampionů  

Sergej Vanzha (RUS) 

V 1, CAC 

NVP 

Olomouc 

8.1.2011 

vítězů 

Josef Mravík (SK) 

V 2, res.CAC 

KV RTW SI 

Celje 

1.10.2010 

šampionů  

Edgar Hellmann (D) 

V 5 

Evropská výstava 

Celje 

30.9.2010 

otevřená 

R.Kazlauskaite (LT) 

MVP 

Mladá Boleslav 

29.8.2010 

otevřená 

M. Mannucci (IT) 

V 1, CAC 

MVP SK 

Bratislava 

22.8.2010 

otevřená 

H. Redtenbacher (JAR) 

V 3 

NVP 

Mladá Boleslav 

18.7.2010 

otevřená 

Andráš Polgár 

V 1, CAC, Národní vítěz 

Oblastní výstava 

Náměšť na Hané 

26.6.2010 

vítězů 

Petr Řehánek 

V 1, Vítěz třídy 

MVP 

Brno 

20.6.2010 

otevřená 

MVDr.G.Ridarčíková (SK) 

V 1, CAC, res.CACIB 

Krajská výstava 

Lanškroun 

13.6.1010 

otevřená 

Vladimír Adlt 

V 1, VT, Krajský vítěz 

MVP SK 

Nitra 

6.6.2010 

otevřená 

Sean Delmar (IRL) 

V 1, CAC, CACIB 

KV RTW SK 

Vojtechovce 

29.5.2010 

otevřená 

Josef Mravík (SK) 

VD 

MVP Polsko 

Opole 

25.4.2010 

otevřená 

Dusan Paunovic (SER) 

V 1, CWC, res.CACIB 

SV RTW 

Chrudim 

18.4.2010 

vítězů 

MVDr. Miloš Sedlář 

V 2, res.CAC 

NVP 

Ostrava 

11.4.2010 

otevřená 

Jaromír Dostál,Ing.,DrCS 

V 1, CAC, NV, BOB !!! 

MVP 

Brno 

7.2.2010 

mezitřída 

Christofer Habig (D) 

V 1, CAC 

NVP 

Olomouc 

9.1.2010 

mezitřída 

Miroslav Václavík 

V 1 

KWP Polsko 

Nowa Ruda 

6.12.2009 

mezitřída 

Anna Chlebek (PL) 

V 1, CWC 

KV RTW 

Chrudim 

18.10.2009 

mezitřída 

Helmut Weiler (D) 

V 1, CAC 

MVP Rakousko 

Tulln 

4.10.2009 

mezitřída 

Erika Egolf (CH) 

V 2, res.CACA 

MVP Polsko 

Wroclaw 

27.9.2009 

mezitřída 

Javier Sanchez (ES) 

V 1, CWC, res.CACIB 

MVP  

Mladá Boleslav 

30.8.2009 

mezitřída 

Alena Buriánková 

V 1, CAC 

MVP SK 

Bratislava 

15.8.2009 

mezitřída 

Igor Mioč (CRO) 

V 2, res.CAC 

Krajská výstava 

Lanškroun 

21.6.2009 

mezitřída 

Vladimír Adlt 

V 1, Vítěz třídy 

SV RTW 

Lukášov 

10.5.2009 

mladých  

Christian Bernbacher (A) 

V 2 

NVP 

Olomouc 

10.1.2009 

mladých  

Josef Němec 

V 3 

KV RTW 

Dolní Benešov 

14.9.2008 

dorostu 

Waldemar Mrowiec (PL) 

VN 2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zpět na stránku Cerrie