Výstavy OrianaKliknutím sem se vrátíte na hlavní stránku

VÝSTAVA

MÍSTO

DATUM

TŘÍDA

ROZHODČÍ

OCENĚNÍ

NVP 

Brno 

8.1.2017 

vítězů 

MVDr. František Šimek 

V 2, res.CAC 

KV RTW 

Nezamyslice 

4.10.2015 

vítězů 

Andráš Polgár (SRB) 

V 4 

NVP 

Brno 

20.9.2015 

vítězů 

Miroslav Václavík 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, Národní vítěz 

MVP 

Mladá Boleslav 

30.8.2015 

otevřená 

Anna Kochan (PL) 

V 1, CAC 

MVP SK 

Bratislava 

22.8.2015 

otevřená 

MVDr. Vlado Piskay (SK) 

V 1, CAC 

NVP 

Mladá Boleslav 

19.7.2015 

vítězů 

Jiřina Jandová 

V 1, CAC 

MVP  

Brno 

28.6.2015 

otevřená 

Igor Selimovič (HR) 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS 

Krajská výstava 

Lanškroun 

14.6.2015 

vítězů 

Vladimír Adlt 

V 1, VT, Krajský vítěz 

SV RTW 

Majdalena 

7.6.2015 

vítězů 

Uwe Petermann (D) 

V 2, res.CAC 

Světová výstava 

Roudnice n.Labem 

17.5.2015 

otevřená 

MVDr. Miloš Sedlář 

Krajská výstava 

Dětřichov u Svitav 

18.4.2015 

otevřená 

Mgr. Božena Ovesná 

V 1, VT, Krajský vítěz, Vítěz Dětřichova 

NVP 

Ostrava 

12.4.2015 

otevřená 

MVDr. Vlado Piskay (SK) 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, Národní vítěz 

MVP 

Brno 

8.2.2015 

otevřená 

András Korózs (HU) 

V 1, CAC 

MVP 

Brno 

7.2.2015 

otevřená 

Adriana Todorovič (SRB) 

V 1, CAC 

NVP 

Brno 

4.1.2015 

mezitřída 

MVDr. Vlado Piskay (SK) 

V 3 

MVP SK 

Nitra 

30.11.2014 

mezitřída 

Savičič Nebojša (SRB) 

V 1, CAC 

NVP 

Brno 

28.9.2014 

mezitřída 

Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) 

V 1, CAC 

MVP 

Mladá Boleslav 

31.8.2014 

mezitřída 

Piotr Król (PL) 

V 1, CAC 

MVP SK 

Bratislava 

16.8.2014 

mezitřída 

mag. Blaž Kavčič (SLO) 

V 2, res.CAC 

MVP 

Brno 

22.6.2014 

mladých 

mag. Blaž Kavčič (SLO) 

V 1, CAJC 

Oblastní výstava 

Náměšť na Hané 

14.6.2014 

mladých 

Miroslav Václavík 

V 1, VTM 

Krajská výstava 

Lanškroun 

8.6.2014 

mladých 

Tibor Havelka (SK) 

V 1, VTM, Nejkrásnější mladá fena  

KV RTW SK 

Nitra - Malý Lapáš 

6.6.2014 

mladých 

Tibor Gere (SRB) 

V 2 

NVP SK 

Senec 

30.5.2014 

mladých 

Dagmar Klein (RO) 

V 1, CAJC, Vítěz Slovenska mladých 

SV RTW 

Roudnice n.Labem 

18.5.2014 

mladých 

Christian Bernbacher (A) 

V 1, CAJC 

Krajská výstava 

Hradec Králové 

17.5.2014 

mladých 

Otakar Vondrouš 

V 1, VTM 

Krajská výstava 

Dětřichov u Svitav 

19.4.2014 

mladých 

Olga Dolejšová 

V 1, VTM, BIS JUNIOR !!! 

NVP 

Ostrava 

13.4.2014 

mladých 

Otakar Vondrouš 

V 1, CAJC, BOJ !!! 

MVP SK 

Nitra 

30.3.2014 

mladých 

Török János (HU) 

V 1, CAJC 

MVP 

Brno 

22.2.2014 

mladých 

Gavrilova Yana (RU) 

V 3 

NVP 

Brno 

5.1.2014 

mladých 

Antonín Karban 

V 1, CAJC, BOJ !!! 

MVP SK 

Nitra 

30.11.2013 

mladých 

Polina Simić (SRB) 

V 1, CAJC 

KV RTW 

Dolní Přím - Probluz 

15.9.2013 

dorostu 

Hans-Jürgen Radtke (D) 

VN 1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zpět na stránku Oriana