Výstavy Younger BestKliknutím sem se vrátíte na hlavní stránku

VÝSTAVA

MÍSTO

DATUM

TŘÍDA

ROZHODČÍ

OCENĚNÍ

NVP SK 

Bratislava 

18.2.2018 

sampionů 

Vladislav Vojtek (SK) 

V 1, CAC, Vítěz Slovenska, BOB !!! 

MVP 

Brno 

4.2.2018 

sampionů 

Ing.Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS !!! 

MVP 

Brno 

3.2.2018 

sampionů 

Dr. Roberto Schill (RO) 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB !!! 

NVP 

Brno 

14.1.2018 

sampionů 

MVDr. Vlado Piskay (SK) 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NV, BOB !!! 

MVP SK 

Nitra 

9.12.2017 

sampionů 

Anna Rogowska (PL) 

V 2, res.CAC 

NVP 

Brno 

24.9.2017 

vítězů 

MVDr. G.Ridarčíková (SK) 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NV, BOS !!! 

MVP SK 

Bratislava 

20.8.2017 

sampionů 

Jiřina Jandová 

V 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB !!! 

MVP 

Brno 

25.6.2017 

sampionů 

Tino Pehar (HR) 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS !!! 

Oblastní výstava  

Náměšť na Hané 

17.6.2017 

vítězů 

Miroslav Václavík 

V 1, VT, Oblastní vítěz 

Krajská výstava 

Lanškroun 

11.6.2017 

vítězů 

Vladimír Adlt 

V 1, VT, Krajský vítěz 

MVP SK 

Nitra 

4.6.2017 

sampionů 

Lovendskjaer Svend (DK) 

V 1, CAC, res.CACIB 

KV RTW Sk 

Eliášovce 

27.5.2017 

sampionů 

Alexandar Gagič (SR) 

V 2, res.CAC 

Krajská výstava 

Dětřichov u Svitav 

29.4.2017 

vítězů 

Otakar Vondrouš 

V 1, VT, Krajský vítěz 

SV RTW 

Přestavlky 

16.4.2017 

vítězů 

Zdeněk Kliment 

V 1, CAC 

NVP 

Ostrava 

9.4.2017 

vítězů 

Miroslav Václavík 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NV, BOB !!! 

MVP SK 

Bratislava 

1.4.2017 

sampionů 

Cris Zeniou (CY) 

V 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB !!! 

NVP SK 

Bratislava 

19.2.2017 

mezitřída 

Sergej Vanža (SK) 

V 1, CAC, Vítěz Slovenska 

MVP 

Brno 

5.2.2017 

mezitřída 

Jiřina Jandová 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB !!! 

MVP 

Brno 

4.2.2017 

mezitřída 

Victoria Pohodina (UA) 

V 3 

MVP SK 

Nitra 

15.1.2017 

mezitřída 

Ing. Hans Bierwolf (AT) 

V 2, res.CAC 

NVP 

Brno 

8.1.2017 

vítězů 

MVDr. František Šimek 

V 1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NV, BOB !!! 

MVP SK 

Bratislava 

5.11.2016 

mezitřída 

Anna Rogowska (PL) 

V 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB !!! 

MVP 

Praha 

29.10.2016 

mezitřída 

Van Den Bosch Gustaaf (B) 

V 1, CAC, res.CACIB 

NVP 

Brno 

25.9.2016 

mladých 

MVDr. Vlado Piskay (SK) 

V 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB !!! 

SV RTW SK 

Ivanka pri Dunaji 

17.9.2016 

mezitřída 

Martin Šipkovský (SK) 

V 1, CAC, Vítěz SV, BOS !!! 

KV RTW 

Probluz 

11.9.2016 

mezitřída 

Uwe Petermann (D) 

V 1, CAC 

MVP SK 

Bratislava 

21.8.2016 

mezitřída 

Miroslav Václavík 

V 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB !!! 

MVP 

Mladá Boleslav 

14.8.2016 

mladých 

Peter Friedrich (D) 

V 1, CAJC, BOJ 

NVP 

Mladá Boleslav 

17.7.2016 

mladých 

Antonín Karban 

V 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB, BIG !!! 

KV RTW SK 

Eliášovce 

25.6.2016 

mladých 

Christian Bernbacher (AT) 

V 2 

MVP 

Brno 

19.6.2016 

mladých 

Miroslav Václavík 

V 1 

Krajská výstava 

Lanškroun 

5.6.2016 

mladých 

Zdeněk Kliment 

V 1, Vítěz třídy mladých 

NVP 

Brno 

10.1.2016 

dorostu 

Petr Řehánek 

VN 1 

KV RTW 

Nezamyslice 

4.10.2015 

štěňat 

MVDr.Pavel Schránilec,PhD.  

VN 1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zpět na stránku Younger Best